Home    Contact Us
 

Fixtures List

 

 XI

 DATE

 OPPOSITION

 HOME/AWAY

 TIME

 RESULT

 

 1st

Sat 19 Apr

 Bessborough

 A

 14:00 

 LOST 

 1st

Sat 26 Apr

 Knotty Green

 A

 14:00 

 ABANDONED 

 1st

Sun 27 Apr

 Uxbridge

 A

 13:00 

 ABANDONED 

 1st

Sun 4 May

 Northwood

 H

 14:00 

 WON 

 1st

Sat 10 May

 Ealing Hanwellions

 H

 13:00 

 ABANDONED 

 2nd

Sat 10 May

 South Harrow

 A

 13:00 

 ABANDONED 

 1st

Sun 11 May

 Greenford Tesco

 H

 14:00 

 LOST 

 1st

Sat 17 May

 Lohana

 A

 13:00 

 LOST 

 2nd

Sat 17 May

 Kottahena Lankans

 H

 13:00 

 LOST 

 1st

Sat 24 May

 Turnham Green/Poly

 H

 13:00 

 ABANDONED 

 1st

Sun 25 May

 Northwood Town

 H

 13:00 

 LOST 

 2nd

Sat 31 May

 Youth Wing

 A

 13:00 

 WON 

 1st

Sat 31 May

 Ealing Trailfinders

 H

 13:00 

 LOST 

 2nd

Sat 7 Jun

 Tower Hamletts

 H

 13:00 

 ABANDONED 

 1st

Sat 7 Jun

 Kensington & Chelsea

 A

 13:00 

 DRAWN 

 1st

Sun 8 Jun

 Knotty Green

 A

 14:00 

   

 1st

Sat 14 Jun

 New Calypsonians

 H

 13:00 

 WON 

 1st

Sat 21 Jun

 West Harrow

 A

 13:00 

 LOST 

 2nd

Sat 21 Jun

 Kay Plus

 H

 13:00 

 LOST 

 1st

Sun 22 Jun

 Woodlands

 H

 13:30 

 WON 

 1st

Sat 28 Jun

 Peshwa

 H

 13:00 

 DRAWN 

 1st

Sun 29 Jun

 Metropolitan

 H

 13:30 

 WON 

 2nd

Sat 5 Jul

 New Calypsonians

 H

 13:00 

   

 1st

Sat 5 Jul

 Swamibapa

 A

 13:00 

 WON 

 1st

Sun 6 Jul

 Northwood Town

 A

 13:00 

   

 2nd

Sat 12 Jul

 South Harrow

 H

 13:00 

 WON 

 1st

Sat 12 Jul

 Ealing Hanwellions

 A

 13:00 

 DRAWN 

 1st

Sun 13 Jul

 Perivale Phoenicians

 H

 14:00 

   

 1st

Sat 19 Jul

 Lohana

 H

 13:00 

 LOST 

 2nd

Sat 19 Jul

 Kottahena Lankans

 A

 13:00 

 LOST 

 1st

Sun 20 Jul

 GWR

 H

 14:00 

   

 1st

Sat 26 Jul

 Turnham Green/Poly

 A

 13:00 

 DRAWN 

 1st

Sun 27 Jul

 Berkhamstead

 A

 14:00 

   

 1st

Sat 2 Aug

 Ealing Trailfinders

 A

 13:00 

 LOST 

 2nd

Sat 2 Aug

 Youth Wing

 H

 13:00 

 LOST 

 1st

Sun 3 Aug

 Metropolitan

 A

 13:00 

   

 1st

Sat 9 Aug

 Kensington & Chelsea

 H

 13:00 

 DRAWN 

 2nd

Sat 9 Aug

 Tower Hamletts

 A

 13:00 

 LOST 

 1st

Sun 10 Aug

 Hayes

 H

 13:00 

   

 1st

Sat 16 Aug

 New Calypsonians

 A

 13:00 

 LOST 

 1st

Sun 17 Aug

 Ruislip Victoria

 H

 13:00 

   

 2nd

Sun 17 Aug

 Wembley

 A

 14:00 

   

 1st

Sat 23 Aug

 West Harrow

 H

 13:00 

 LOST 

 2nd

Sat 23 Aug

 Kay Plus

 A

 13:00 

   

 1st

Sun 24 Aug

 FUN DAY

 H

 10:00 

   

 1st

Sat 30 Aug

 Peshwa

 A

 12:30 

 DRAWN 

 1st

Sun 31 Aug

 TBC

 H

 14:00 

   

 1st

Sat 6 Sep

 Swamibapa

 H

 12:00 

 LOST 

 2nd

Sat 6 Sep

 New Calypsonians

 A

 12:00 

 LOST 

 1st

Sun 14 Sep

 UCS Old Boys

 H

 12:30 

   

 1st

Sun 21 Sep

 Flamstead

 A

 12:30 

   

 1st

Sat 27 Sep

 Harrow St Marys

 H

 12:30 

   

 

Site design by Mdot Ltd.